Sezóna 2007/2008

|

Výsledky družstva mužů B v sezóně 2007/2008.

Severomoravská liga - muži - 2007-2008
#DružstvoUVRPBodySkóreRozdíl+/-
1.KH Orel Paskov18152132571:43213914
2.Sokol Krmelín18142230510:37213812
3.Loko Suchdol nad Odrou18122426464:402628
4.Veselá18102622424:399254
5.DTJ Polanka B1883719512:471411
6.TŽ Třinec18711015443:459-16-3
7.Klimkovice18531013377:388-11-5
8.TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm18611113459:518-59-5
9.TJ Krnov1840148415:512-97-10
10.TJ Nový Jičín1810172278:500-222-16
22. kolo
Sokol KrmelínTŽ Třinec24 : 21(10 : 12)
TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmVeselá24 : 29(12 : 15)
KlimkoviceDTJ Polanka B19 : 19
TJ KrnovTJ Nový Jičín12 : 0(6 : 0)
21. kolo
DTJ Polanka BSokol Krmelín25 : 32(14 : 17)
TJ Nový JičínKH Orel Paskov15 : 26(10 : 10)
TŽ TřinecTJ Krnov21 : 19
VeseláLoko Suchdol nad Odrou24 : 21(13 : 11)
20. kolo
TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmLoko Suchdol nad Odrou21 : 23
KlimkoviceVeselá22 : 22(13 : 11)
TJ KrnovDTJ Polanka B26 : 31
KH Orel PaskovTŽ Třinec31 : 24(17 : 13)
19. kolo
DTJ Polanka BKH Orel Paskov34 : 34(21 : 17)
TJ Nový JičínTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm27 : 29(15 : 12)
VeseláSokol Krmelín20 : 20(11 : 11)
Loko Suchdol nad OdrouKlimkovice21 : 17
18. kolo
TJ KrnovVeselá20 : 35(10 : 17)
KlimkoviceTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm25 : 18
TJ Nový JičínTŽ Třinec18 : 25
Sokol KrmelínLoko Suchdol nad Odrou26 : 17(14 : 7)
17. kolo
TŽ TřinecTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm32 : 26
DTJ Polanka BTJ Nový Jičín33 : 25(19 : 12)
KlimkoviceSokol Krmelín19 : 21(11 : 10)
VeseláKH Orel Paskov21 : 28(8 : 15)
Loko Suchdol nad OdrouTJ Krnov30 : 20
16. kolo
TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmSokol Krmelín19 : 34(11 : 15)
KH Orel PaskovLoko Suchdol nad Odrou36 : 26(20 : 11)
TJ KrnovKlimkovice27 : 23(14 : 14)
TŽ TřinecDTJ Polanka B28 : 27(13 : 13)
15. kolo
DTJ Polanka BTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm27 : 27(15 : 17)
VeseláTJ Nový Jičín27 : 11(13 : 6)
KlimkoviceKH Orel Paskov20 : 25(10 : 13)
Sokol KrmelínTJ Krnov43 : 25(19 : 13)
14. kolo
TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Krnov32 : 28(17 : 13)
KH Orel PaskovSokol Krmelín36 : 27(17 : 11)
TŽ TřinecVeselá38 : 26(16 : 10)
TJ Nový JičínLoko Suchdol nad Odrou21 : 32
13. kolo
TJ KrnovKH Orel Paskov26 : 37(12 : 21)
KlimkoviceTJ Nový Jičín12 : 0(6 : 0)
Loko Suchdol nad OdrouTŽ Třinec26 : 20(11 : 8)
VeseláDTJ Polanka B26 : 19(14 : 12)
12. kolo
TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmKH Orel Paskov25 : 31
DTJ Polanka BLoko Suchdol nad Odrou24 : 34(9 : 15)
TŽ TřinecKlimkovice33 : 21(16 : 8)
TJ Nový JičínSokol Krmelín14 : 35(7 : 18)
11. kolo
TŽ TřinecSokol Krmelín25 : 25
VeseláTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm19 : 23
DTJ Polanka BKlimkovice24 : 22(13 : 11)
TJ Nový JičínTJ Krnov24 : 21
10. kolo
TJ KrnovTŽ Třinec24 : 19
KH Orel PaskovTJ Nový Jičín33 : 10
Loko Suchdol nad OdrouVeselá29 : 20
Sokol KrmelínDTJ Polanka B32 : 23
9. kolo
DTJ Polanka BTJ Krnov38 : 21(14 : 10)
TŽ TřinecKH Orel Paskov26 : 29(9 : 12)
VeseláKlimkovice16 : 12(9 : 6)
Loko Suchdol nad OdrouTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm25 : 22(14 : 11)
8. kolo
TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Nový Jičín35 : 26(16 : 11)
KH Orel PaskovDTJ Polanka B38 : 26(23 : 11)
Sokol KrmelínVeselá13 : 17(5 : 6)
KlimkoviceLoko Suchdol nad Odrou17 : 17(9 : 5)
7. kolo
TŽ TřinecTJ Nový Jičín24 : 15
Loko Suchdol nad OdrouSokol Krmelín25 : 26
TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmKlimkovice27 : 23
VeseláTJ Krnov38 : 21(18 : 9)
6. kolo
TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTŽ Třinec34 : 25(20 : 7)
TJ KrnovLoko Suchdol nad Odrou22 : 24
KH Orel PaskovVeselá37 : 18(20 : 7)
TJ Nový JičínDTJ Polanka B16 : 37(7 : 14)
Sokol KrmelínKlimkovice19 : 16(9 : 8)
5. kolo
DTJ Polanka BTŽ Třinec38 : 19(17 : 7)
KlimkoviceTJ Krnov30 : 25(11 : 11)
Loko Suchdol nad OdrouKH Orel Paskov27 : 27(15 : 15)
Sokol KrmelínTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm41 : 17(23 : 9)
4. kolo
TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmDTJ Polanka B27 : 37(14 : 18)
KH Orel PaskovKlimkovice33 : 25(17 : 12)
TJ KrnovSokol Krmelín23 : 30(11 : 17)
TJ Nový JičínVeselá12 : 27(6 : 14)
3. kolo
TJ KrnovTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm30 : 25
Sokol KrmelínKH Orel Paskov29 : 22(12 : 13)
Loko Suchdol nad OdrouTJ Nový Jičín33 : 19
VeseláTŽ Třinec24 : 20(11 : 8)
2. kolo
KH Orel PaskovTJ Krnov32 : 25
DTJ Polanka BVeselá29 : 15(12 : 6)
TŽ TřinecLoko Suchdol nad Odrou19 : 24(9 : 12)
TJ Nový JičínKlimkovice17 : 26
1. kolo
KH Orel PaskovTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm36 : 28
Loko Suchdol nad OdrouDTJ Polanka B30 : 21(13 : 13)
KlimkoviceTŽ Třinec28 : 24
Sokol KrmelínTJ Nový Jičín33 : 8(16 : 4)